Hoops Nightly
Final · Tuesday, November 11
IndianaPacers0-0 · away
IND
128
Final
UTA
152
UtahJazz0-0 · home

Indiana Pacers at Utah Jazz: Pacers 128, Jazz 152

Final score

Final: Indiana Pacers 128, Utah Jazz 152, Tuesday, November 11.

Leaders

points · rebounds · assists
Indiana Pacers
Pascal SiakamPointsPascal Siakam35 min · 27 pts · 5 reb · 4 ast · -1027
Isaiah JacksonReboundsIsaiah Jackson23 min · 12 pts · 10 reb · 2 ast · -1210
Aaron NesmithAssistsAaron Nesmith32 min · 17 pts · 4 reb · 7 ast · -107
Utah Jazz
23PointsLauri Markkanen35 min · 35 pts · 3 reb · 2 ast · +1235
Jusuf NurkicReboundsJusuf Nurkic31 min · 11 pts · 11 reb · 4 ast · +1511
8AssistsIsaiah Collier27 min · 14 pts · 6 reb · 11 ast · +2411
Head to head · games that counted

Jazz lead 1-0

Pacers vs Jazz: the matchup page →

Indiana Pacers

12 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Pascal SiakamTop scorer352754019-162-47-7-10
Aaron Nesmith321747115-144-93-3-10
Andrew Nembhard302527009-153-64-4-8
Isaiah Jackson2312102206-90-00-0-12
Jarace Walker221110111-80-59-9-20
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl22643102-40-22-2-8
Tony Bradley20812004-60-00-0-6
Ben Sheppard17420102-50-30-0-11
Monte Morris12213011-50-10-0-7
T.J. McConnell111211006-120-20-0-15
Jay Huff11330021-51-50-2-14
Cody Martin5110000-00-01-2+1

Utah Jazz

11 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Lauri MarkkanenTop scorer3535320113-195-74-5+12
Jusuf Nurkic3111114003-60-05-6+15
Svi Mykhailiuk272044018-103-51-1+9
Isaiah Collier2714611015-61-23-4+24
Keyonte George271057003-120-34-4-2
Ace Bailey262041007-134-82-2+9
Kyle Filipowski201673004-81-37-8+15
Cody Williams19212101-40-20-0+14
Brice Sensabaugh161641206-114-90-0+14
Walter Clayton Jr.12803001-31-35-5+7
Elijah Harkless1000000-00-00-0+3