Hoops Nightly
Final · Monday, January 19
IndianaPacers0-0 · away
IND
104
Final
PHI
113
Philadelphia76ers0-0 · home

Indiana Pacers at Philadelphia 76ers: Pacers 104, 76ers 113

Final score

Final: Indiana Pacers 104, Philadelphia 76ers 113, Monday, January 19.

Leaders

points · rebounds · assists
Indiana Pacers
Andrew NembhardPointsAndrew Nembhard36 min · 25 pts · 2 reb · 5 ast · -1025
Aaron NesmithReboundsAaron Nesmith32 min · 7 pts · 11 reb · 1 ast · -1011
Pascal SiakamAssistsPascal Siakam35 min · 24 pts · 6 reb · 7 ast · -97
Philadelphia 76ers
Joel EmbiidPointsJoel Embiid33 min · 30 pts · 9 reb · 4 ast · +330
Joel EmbiidReboundsJoel Embiid33 min · 30 pts · 9 reb · 4 ast · +39
Tyrese MaxeyAssistsTyrese Maxey40 min · 29 pts · 4 reb · 8 ast · +168
Head to head · games that counted

76ers lead 3-0

Pacers vs 76ers: the matchup page →

Indiana Pacers

12 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Andrew NembhardTop scorer362525109-153-74-5-10
Pascal Siakam352467009-214-82-4-9
Aaron Nesmith327111121-90-65-5-10
Quenton Jackson25643012-82-40-0+1
Jay Huff231061034-72-40-0-11
Jarace Walker22852024-60-10-0-3
Tony Bradley18870004-50-00-0+5
T.J. McConnell141003115-80-00-0-1
Johnny Furphy14331001-11-10-0-5
Ben Sheppard13311101-31-30-0-1
Isaiah Jackson7010000-10-00-0-3
Micah Potter1000000-00-00-0+2

Philadelphia 76ers

11 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Tyrese Maxey4029488112-241-44-4+16
VJ Edgecombe351154003-90-35-9+3
Kelly Oubre Jr.351815218-142-30-2+13
Joel EmbiidTop scorer3330940010-171-19-10+3
Dominick Barlow241170204-60-13-5-4
Jabari Walker24560402-51-20-0+13
Quentin Grimes20531101-70-33-4+8
Adem Bona15240121-20-00-0+6
Trendon Watford12210011-40-00-2-9
Jared McCain1000000-00-00-0-2
Justin Edwards1000000-00-00-0-2