Hoops Nightly
Final · Friday, April 10
Philadelphia76ers0-0 · away
PHI
105
Final
IND
94
IndianaPacers0-0 · home

Philadelphia 76ers at Indiana Pacers: 76ers 105, Pacers 94

Final score

Final: Philadelphia 76ers 105, Indiana Pacers 94, Friday, April 10.

Leaders

points · rebounds · assists
Philadelphia 76ers
Tyrese MaxeyPointsTyrese Maxey39 min · 32 pts · 8 reb · 5 ast · +1832
Andre DrummondReboundsAndre Drummond29 min · 10 pts · 16 reb · 1 ast · +2416
VJ EdgecombeAssistsVJ Edgecombe40 min · 16 pts · 9 reb · 5 ast · +115
Indiana Pacers
Jarace WalkerPointsJarace Walker29 min · 17 pts · 4 reb · 2 ast · +317
Jay HuffReboundsJay Huff24 min · 8 pts · 10 reb · 2 ast · -1310
Quenton JacksonAssistsQuenton Jackson27 min · 16 pts · 4 reb · 6 ast · +06
Head to head · games that counted

76ers lead 3-0

76ers vs Pacers: the matchup page →

Philadelphia 76ers

9 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
VJ Edgecombe401695317-140-22-2+11
Tyrese MaxeyTop scorer3932852011-281-109-10+18
Paul George342152109-193-90-1+7
Kelly Oubre Jr.321571417-161-40-0+6
Andre Drummond2910161104-100-12-2+24
Adem Bona19361101-30-01-2-13
Quentin Grimes16431001-50-12-2-3
Dominick Barlow16230101-50-10-0+3
Justin Edwards16211001-40-10-0+2

Indiana Pacers

10 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Ethan Thompson311543204-101-56-6+1
Jarace WalkerTop scorer291742016-134-71-2+3
Kobe Brown27733103-71-40-0-7
Quenton Jackson271646106-152-82-30
Jay Huff248102053-92-80-0-13
Micah Potter2413100115-103-60-0+2
Taelon Peter23911103-70-33-3-16
Kam Jones21043000-50-20-0-11
Obi Toppin19772003-81-50-00
Jalen Slawson15253010-40-22-2-14