Hoops Nightly
Final · Tuesday, February 24
Philadelphia76ers0-0 · away
PHI
135
Final
IND
114
IndianaPacers0-0 · home

Philadelphia 76ers at Indiana Pacers: 76ers 135, Pacers 114

Final score

Final: Philadelphia 76ers 135, Indiana Pacers 114, Tuesday, February 24.

Leaders

points · rebounds · assists
Philadelphia 76ers
Tyrese MaxeyPointsTyrese Maxey34 min · 32 pts · 9 reb · 8 ast · +2132
Tyrese MaxeyReboundsTyrese Maxey34 min · 32 pts · 9 reb · 8 ast · +219
Tyrese MaxeyAssistsTyrese Maxey34 min · 32 pts · 9 reb · 8 ast · +218
Indiana Pacers
Andrew NembhardPointsAndrew Nembhard28 min · 23 pts · 1 reb · 3 ast · -2323
Jarace WalkerReboundsJarace Walker32 min · 8 pts · 10 reb · 6 ast · -1610
Jarace WalkerAssistsJarace Walker32 min · 8 pts · 10 reb · 6 ast · -166
Head to head · games that counted

76ers lead 3-0

76ers vs Pacers: the matchup page →

Philadelphia 76ers

13 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Tyrese MaxeyTop scorer3432982110-222-810-10+21
VJ Edgecombe302374209-132-43-3+27
Kelly Oubre Jr.281242105-82-30-0+4
Quentin Grimes271522206-111-42-3+26
Joel Embiid2627650111-171-44-5-1
Dominick Barlow20031000-00-00-2+22
Cameron Payne16200101-40-20-0-3
Trendon Watford151242026-70-10-0-3
Adem Bona15653213-30-00-0+27
Jabari Walker10010100-10-10-0-1
Justin Edwards7201101-20-10-0-5
Andre Drummond7230101-30-10-0-5
Dalen Terry5201100-10-02-2-4

Indiana Pacers

9 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Jarace Walker328106113-130-52-2-16
Kobe Brown319104003-100-43-3-12
Kam Jones291363105-113-50-0+10
Ben Sheppard291230204-122-62-2-17
Quenton Jackson281521004-72-55-5-24
Andrew NembhardTop scorer282313108-173-94-5-23
Jay Huff25444112-70-40-0-13
Micah Potter232333129-113-52-3-8
T.J. McConnell15723103-70-01-2-2