Hoops Nightly
Final · Friday, December 5
IndianaPacers0-0 · away
IND
120
Final
CHI
105
ChicagoBulls0-0 · home

Indiana Pacers at Chicago Bulls: Pacers 120, Bulls 105

Final score

Final: Indiana Pacers 120, Chicago Bulls 105, Friday, December 5.

Leaders

points · rebounds · assists
Indiana Pacers
Pascal SiakamPointsPascal Siakam31 min · 36 pts · 10 reb · 1 ast · +1936
Pascal SiakamReboundsPascal Siakam31 min · 36 pts · 10 reb · 1 ast · +1910
Andrew NembhardAssistsAndrew Nembhard33 min · 15 pts · 2 reb · 7 ast · +47
Chicago Bulls
3PointsCoby White26 min · 22 pts · 3 reb · 6 ast · -122
Matas BuzelisReboundsMatas Buzelis35 min · 19 pts · 12 reb · 2 ast · -812
Josh GiddeyAssistsJosh Giddey33 min · 9 pts · 7 reb · 6 ast · -176
Head to head · games that counted

Pacers lead 3-0

Pacers vs Bulls: the matchup page →

Indiana Pacers

12 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Bennedict Mathurin382853219-166-114-4+16
Ethan Thompson341123124-63-50-0+25
Andrew Nembhard331527307-141-50-0+4
Pascal SiakamTop scorer31361012013-245-75-7+19
Jay Huff281145254-51-22-2+13
Isaiah Jackson18730103-40-01-3+2
Johnny Furphy16211001-40-20-0-7
Garrison Mathews15330101-41-40-0-10
T.J. McConnell14234101-30-00-0+11
Jarace Walker9310001-31-30-0+2
Tony Bradley1210001-10-00-00
Taelon Peter1000000-00-00-00

Chicago Bulls

11 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Matas Buzelis3519122115-80-39-9-8
Josh Giddey33976102-91-34-4-17
Coby WhiteTop scorer262236006-141-59-12-1
Patrick Williams26930003-92-41-2-27
Nikola Vucevic26842003-72-30-0-10
Julian Phillips23541102-41-20-0+8
Jevon Carter221431105-114-80-0-4
Zach Collins21861003-51-21-2-5
Dalen Terry20730313-71-40-0-8
Emanuel Miller7412002-30-10-0-3
Lachlan Olbrich1000000-00-00-00