Hoops Nightly
Final · Sunday, April 12
MilwaukeeBucks0-0 · away
MIL
106
Final
PHI
126
Philadelphia76ers0-0 · home

Milwaukee Bucks at Philadelphia 76ers: Bucks 106, 76ers 126

Final score

Final: Milwaukee Bucks 106, Philadelphia 76ers 126, Sunday, April 12.

Leaders

points · rebounds · assists
Milwaukee Bucks
30PointsCormac Ryan38 min · 22 pts · 10 reb · 4 ast · -1822
30ReboundsCormac Ryan38 min · 22 pts · 10 reb · 4 ast · -1810
Ousmane DiengAssistsOusmane Dieng41 min · 11 pts · 7 reb · 8 ast · -128
Philadelphia 76ers
Tyrese MaxeyPointsTyrese Maxey27 min · 21 pts · 2 reb · 1 ast · +1321
Andre DrummondReboundsAndre Drummond23 min · 12 pts · 12 reb · 3 ast · +2612
VJ EdgecombeAssistsVJ Edgecombe31 min · 9 pts · 7 reb · 11 ast · +3111
Head to head · games that counted

76ers lead 3-0

Bucks vs 76ers: the matchup page →

Milwaukee Bucks

8 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Ousmane Dieng411178104-120-63-3-12
Cormac RyanTop scorer3822104108-203-123-3-18
AJ Green361951107-165-140-0-23
Taurean Prince321452105-143-101-1-30
Jericho Sims311573107-90-01-1-19
Andre Jackson Jr.30972213-100-23-8-2
Thanasis Antetokounmpo27826113-60-02-4-2
Alex Antetokounmpo4820002-32-32-2+6

Philadelphia 76ers

15 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
VJ Edgecombe319711104-111-50-0+31
Quentin Grimes282035107-134-62-2+13
Tyrese MaxeyTop scorer272121108-132-53-3+13
Kelly Oubre Jr.231151304-80-33-3+8
Andre Drummond2312123115-102-30-0+26
Justin Edwards231712406-135-80-0+24
Paul George211152004-71-42-2+2
Dominick Barlow20732202-20-03-4+18
Adem Bona17420002-30-00-0+10
Jabari Walker8720002-21-12-4-13
Trendon Watford7201011-10-00-0-15
Kyle Lowry5000000-50-50-0-6
Dalen Terry4220001-10-00-1-6
MarJon Beauchamp3310001-20-11-2-2
Tyrese Martin2000000-00-00-0-3