Hoops Nightly
Final · Tuesday, December 23
TorontoRaptors0-0 · away
TOR
112
Final
MIA
91
MiamiHeat0-0 · home

Toronto Raptors at Miami Heat: Raptors 112, Heat 91

Final score

Final: Toronto Raptors 112, Miami Heat 91, Tuesday, December 23.

Leaders

points · rebounds · assists
Toronto Raptors
Scottie BarnesPointsScottie Barnes36 min · 27 pts · 8 reb · 4 ast · +2127
Collin Murray-BoylesReboundsCollin Murray-Boyles25 min · 11 pts · 12 reb · 0 ast · +212
Immanuel QuickleyAssistsImmanuel Quickley36 min · 18 pts · 5 reb · 7 ast · +277
Miami Heat
Jaime Jaquez Jr.PointsJaime Jaquez Jr.36 min · 21 pts · 2 reb · 2 ast · +921
Bam AdebayoReboundsBam Adebayo34 min · 9 pts · 12 reb · 3 ast · -1612
Norman PowellAssistsNorman Powell35 min · 17 pts · 6 reb · 6 ast · -226
Head to head · games that counted

Raptors lead 3-0

Raptors vs Heat: the matchup page →

Toronto Raptors

10 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Scottie BarnesTop scorer3627840010-140-17-8+21
Immanuel Quickley361857115-151-87-7+27
Brandon Ingram291262015-142-60-0+14
Sandro Mamukelashvili281467105-94-60-0+19
Collin Murray-Boyles2511120315-91-20-0+2
Ochai Agbaji21551012-61-30-0+12
Ja'Kobe Walter20432202-50-30-1+3
Jamal Shead19824113-62-30-00
Jamison Battle151121204-43-30-0+15
Gradey Dick12211200-40-32-2-8

Miami Heat

11 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Jaime Jaquez Jr.Top scorer362122019-161-22-3+9
Norman Powell351766206-171-64-4-22
Bam Adebayo349123204-110-21-3-16
Andrew Wiggins331432005-112-52-2-27
Kasparas Jakucionis28720102-51-42-2-7
Davion Mitchell27312101-61-40-0-18
Kel'el Ware21590202-81-30-0-22
Dru Smith171022203-41-23-3-3
Simone Fontecchio9531201-40-23-3+5
Myron Gardner1000000-00-00-0-2
Keshad Johnson1000000-00-00-0-2