Hoops Nightly
Final · Tuesday, March 17
IndianaPacers0-0 · away
IND
110
Final
NYK
136
New YorkKnicks0-0 · home

Indiana Pacers at New York Knicks: Pacers 110, Knicks 136

Final score

Final: Indiana Pacers 110, New York Knicks 136, Tuesday, March 17.

Leaders

points · rebounds · assists
Indiana Pacers
Jarace WalkerPointsJarace Walker32 min · 16 pts · 5 reb · 5 ast · -2416
Ivica ZubacReboundsIvica Zubac26 min · 11 pts · 7 reb · 1 ast · -217
9AssistsT.J. McConnell20 min · 10 pts · 3 reb · 10 ast · -1210
New York Knicks
Josh HartPointsJosh Hart26 min · 33 pts · 7 reb · 5 ast · +1833
Karl-Anthony TownsReboundsKarl-Anthony Towns32 min · 22 pts · 11 reb · 2 ast · +2011
Jose AlvaradoAssistsJose Alvarado27 min · 16 pts · 2 reb · 10 ast · +2110
Head to head · games that counted

Knicks lead 2-1

Pacers vs Knicks: the matchup page →

Indiana Pacers

11 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Jarace WalkerTop scorer321655006-142-52-3-24
Kobe Brown311350025-83-60-0-35
Ivica Zubac261171125-100-01-1-21
Aaron Nesmith241410005-84-60-0-14
Jalen Slawson22813322-72-52-2-7
Jay Huff22612113-80-40-0-5
T.J. McConnell2010310005-100-10-0-12
Quenton Jackson18745003-61-30-1+1
Obi Toppin181533006-83-50-0+8
Ben Sheppard17751203-31-10-0-6
Kam Jones10311001-31-20-0-15

New York Knicks

13 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Mikal Bridges331045114-122-60-0+28
Karl-Anthony Towns3222112319-212-72-3+20
OG Anunoby2926841010-134-52-2+25
Jose Alvarado2716210205-104-72-2+21
Josh HartTop scorer2633752012-135-54-5+18
Tyler Kolek21305211-31-20-0+5
Jordan Clarkson201021005-90-10-0+6
Mitchell Robinson19883104-50-00-1+3
Landry Shamet16211001-50-30-0-2
Mohamed Diawara6011000-20-10-0+4
Jeremy Sochan5210001-10-00-0+2
Pacome Dadiet4221001-40-30-0+1
Kevin McCullar Jr.3220101-20-10-0-1