Hoops Nightly
Final · Thursday, February 5
ChicagoBulls0-0 · away
CHI
107
Final
TOR
123
TorontoRaptors0-0 · home

Chicago Bulls at Toronto Raptors: Bulls 107, Raptors 123

Final score

Final: Chicago Bulls 107, Toronto Raptors 123, Thursday, February 5.

Leaders

points · rebounds · assists
Chicago Bulls
Anfernee SimonsPointsAnfernee Simons32 min · 22 pts · 2 reb · 3 ast · -1022
ReboundsGuerschon Yabusele33 min · 15 pts · 11 reb · 3 ast · -411
Yuki KawamuraAssistsYuki Kawamura12 min · 3 pts · 2 reb · 7 ast · +37
Toronto Raptors
7PointsBrandon Ingram35 min · 33 pts · 6 reb · 6 ast · +733
7ReboundsBrandon Ingram35 min · 33 pts · 6 reb · 6 ast · +76
Jamal SheadAssistsJamal Shead22 min · 3 pts · 4 reb · 8 ast · +78
Head to head · games that counted

Raptors lead 3-0

Bulls vs Raptors: the matchup page →

Chicago Bulls

10 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Guerschon Yabusele3315113206-113-60-0-4
Jaden Ivey331346305-123-50-0-9
Matas Buzelis331863117-112-62-2-19
Anfernee SimonsTop scorer322223018-156-130-0-10
Isaac Okoro301021103-80-44-4-21
Patrick Williams25912013-123-80-0-7
Jalen Smith241391106-110-31-2-6
Mac McClung14411012-70-20-0-7
Yuki Kawamura12327101-41-20-0+3
Lachlan Olbrich4001000-00-00-00

Toronto Raptors

12 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Collin Murray-Boyles371754138-90-01-2+20
Brandon IngramTop scorer3533660112-205-94-4+7
Scottie Barnes321367006-111-30-0+10
Ja'Kobe Walter311252206-90-10-0+14
Immanuel Quickley312425109-203-113-3+14
Sandro Mamukelashvili231751315-94-63-4+3
Jamal Shead22348221-31-20-0+7
Jamison Battle14211001-30-10-0+7
Gradey Dick12211001-30-10-0-3
Alijah Martin2000000-00-00-0+1
Jonathan Mogbo0000100-00-00-00
A.J. Lawson0000000-00-00-00