Hoops Nightly
Final · Wednesday, March 18
TorontoRaptors0-0 · away
TOR
139
Final
CHI
109
ChicagoBulls0-0 · home

Toronto Raptors at Chicago Bulls: Raptors 139, Bulls 109

Final score

Final: Toronto Raptors 139, Chicago Bulls 109, Wednesday, March 18.

Leaders

points · rebounds · assists
Toronto Raptors
RJ BarrettPointsRJ Barrett27 min · 23 pts · 4 reb · 2 ast · +2523
Jakob PoeltlReboundsJakob Poeltl21 min · 17 pts · 8 reb · 2 ast · +338
Immanuel QuickleyAssistsImmanuel Quickley26 min · 10 pts · 2 reb · 7 ast · +247
Chicago Bulls
Matas BuzelisPointsMatas Buzelis31 min · 19 pts · 7 reb · 1 ast · -2419
Matas BuzelisReboundsMatas Buzelis31 min · 19 pts · 7 reb · 1 ast · -247
Tre JonesAssistsTre Jones24 min · 6 pts · 2 reb · 5 ast · -145
Head to head · games that counted

Raptors lead 3-0

Raptors vs Bulls: the matchup page →

Toronto Raptors

13 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Brandon Ingram291854006-71-15-5+37
RJ BarrettTop scorer272342019-153-72-2+25
Immanuel Quickley261027204-112-50-0+24
Scottie Barnes251873106-101-35-6+14
Sandro Mamukelashvili221745105-82-35-6+2
Jamison Battle22621002-62-40-0-2
Ja'Kobe Walter221841014-62-48-9+20
Jakob Poeltl211782117-100-03-3+33
Jamal Shead18015000-00-00-0+20
Gradey Dick10701103-71-40-0-6
Garrett Temple7212001-30-20-0-6
Jonathan Mogbo7140000-00-01-2-6
Trayce Jackson-Davis5210001-10-00-0-5

Chicago Bulls

12 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Matas BuzelisTop scorer311971216-153-84-6-24
Josh Giddey27903104-131-80-1-30
Leonard Miller271340006-91-30-0-10
Patrick Williams26750202-70-33-3-21
Rob Dillingham251504017-111-30-0-11
Tre Jones24625203-80-00-0-14
Collin Sexton181425104-70-16-8-13
Jalen Smith171041103-42-32-2-9
Nick Richards17460002-50-10-0-20
Guerschon Yabusele14533201-31-12-2-12
Lachlan Olbrich8220201-10-00-2+6
Yuki Kawamura8512001-20-03-4+8