Hoops Nightly
Final · Friday, April 10
MemphisGrizzlies0-0 · away
MEM
101
Final
UTA
147
UtahJazz0-0 · home

Memphis Grizzlies at Utah Jazz: Grizzlies 101, Jazz 147

Final score

Final: Memphis Grizzlies 101, Utah Jazz 147, Friday, April 10.

Leaders

points · rebounds · assists
Memphis Grizzlies
Dariq WhiteheadPointsDariq Whitehead24 min · 21 pts · 3 reb · 0 ast · -721
Jahmai MashackReboundsJahmai Mashack48 min · 13 pts · 15 reb · 14 ast · -4615
Jahmai MashackAssistsJahmai Mashack48 min · 13 pts · 15 reb · 14 ast · -4614
Utah Jazz
Blake HinsonPointsBlake Hinson35 min · 30 pts · 2 reb · 2 ast · +1930
Oscar TshiebweReboundsOscar Tshiebwe28 min · 16 pts · 22 reb · 3 ast · +2722
Bez MbengAssistsBez Mbeng38 min · 27 pts · 11 reb · 11 ast · +4011
Head to head · games that counted

Grizzlies lead 3-1

Grizzlies vs Jazz: the matchup page →

Memphis Grizzlies

6 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Jahmai Mashack48131514206-130-21-2-46
Lucas Williamson4813133405-192-131-1-46
Toby Okani422022009-222-80-0-44
Rayan Rupert4016124317-251-111-1-45
Adama Bal391824116-123-83-3-42
Dariq WhiteheadTop scorer242130008-183-102-2-7

Utah Jazz

7 played · box score
PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkFG3PFT+/-
Kennedy Chandler41265102011-204-70-4+37
Bez Mbeng382711113012-191-32-3+40
John Konchar36111110524-61-32-2+41
Blake HinsonTop scorer3530222012-194-92-2+19
Cody Williams341435006-162-60-2+37
Ace Bailey29231023110-193-70-0+29
Oscar Tshiebwe2816223127-110-02-4+27